Staff List
Theodora Papaspyrou, Acting Headteacher
Eileen Pace, Assistant Headteacher
Samantha Forbes, Assistant Headteacher
Graham Spencer, Assistant Headteacher
Kevin Hurcombe, Assistant Headteacher
Pamela Meddings, Interim Assistant Headteacher
Ariane Parcell, Interim Assistant Headteacher
Aleatheia Benjamin, Business Manager
Stewart Harris, Head of Key Stage 3
Ariane Parcell, Head of Key Stage 4
Ashley Furness, Head of Key Stage 5
Stewart Harris, Bubble Leader - My Thinking
Ashley Furness, Bubble Leader - My Independence
Ariane Parcell, Bubble Leader - My Communication
Kieran Bradley, Bubble Leader - My Body
Georgia Barham, Executive Assistant
Lauren Booker, Receptionist
Tina Carter, Business Support Officer
Jas Mahal, Student Administration Officer
Cheryl Talbot, Admin Assistant/Personnel
Richard Parsons , Finance Manager
David Morgan, ICT Network Manager
Trevor Lloyd, Site Manager
Craig Carter, Assistant Site Manager
Fay Bedford, Pastoral Assistant
Rebecca Malpass, Pastoral Assistant
Kerry Patrick, Pastoral Assistant
Lauren Bickett - 3.1
Kaishah Green
Sarah Lockitt
Sue Anderson (We)
Asha Chalotra (Mo/Tu/Th/Fr)
Kieran Bradley - 3.2
Clare Fitzgerald
Bal Cheema
Sadia Rashid - 3.3
Katie Costin
Kelsey Hooper
Joy Gardner
Jane Farmer - 3.4
Amy Cowlishaw (Th/Fr)
Lyn Horne (Mo/Tu/We)
Kerry Small
Patrina Wheeler
Stacey Mountford - 3.5
Sarah Hammonds
Jasbinder Kallah (Mo/Tu/Th/Fr)
Carley Simpson (We)
Stephanie Smith - 3.6
Sam Coley
Rhianna Gill (Mo/Tu/We)
Lucy Gould
Carley Simpson (Th/Fr)
Megan Townsend
Kerry Robbins
Lauren Price - 3.7
Angela Gayle
Penny Blake
Sheila Stokes - 3.8
Robert Close
Georgia Price
Laura Mallen (Mo/Tu/Th)
Sarah Bolton (We/Fr)
Daniel Day - 3.9
Monique Oladujoye
Andie-Cai Paul
Ruth Munro - 4.1
Sam Coley (Th/Fr)
Helen Crowe (Mo/Tu/We)
Sam Stanton
Lorraine Gould - 4.2
Julie Hancox (Mo/We/Th/Fr)
Emma Harris
Jo Matthews
Clare Taylor - 4.3
Kerrie Cheatle
Jayne Simpson
Stewart Harris - 4.4
Kelly Arnold (Mo/Tu/Th/Fr)
Kirsty Francis
Cadi Walkley
Kuldeep Kainth (Fr)
Ade Suberu-Rowaiye - 4.5
Sue Grundy (Tu/We/Th/Fr)
Sharon Russell
Leah Austin (We/Th)
Jordan Savell-Boss (Mo/Tu/Fr)
Ariane Parcell/Leanne Norton - 4.6
Karla Bayliss
Louise Golden
Pamela Meddings - 5.1
Amandeep Kaur
Carol Samuels-Ford
Nichola Fletcher - 5.2
Denise Allen
Rachael Hughes (Mo/Tu/Th/Fr)
Kuldeep Kainth (We)
Kristina Flavell
Harmesh Kumar - 5.3
Andrii Oleschuk
Karis Richards
Lynsey Thresher
Ashley Furness - 5.4
Millie Hampton
Radeah Fara (Th/Fr)
Jessica Land
Becky Nemeth (Mo/Tu/We/Th)
Jas Kaur - 5.5
Daljit Hayer
Paula Bullock
Caroline Potts
Tina Chance - 5.6
Leah Austin (Fr)
Lucy Evans
Chris Rand (Mo/Tu/We/Th)
Sarah Swingler
Elisavet Tarnaki - 5.7
Sue Anderson (Th/Fr)
Teri Samrai
Guv Garcha
Sam Nicholls (Mo/Tu/We)
Higher Level Teaching Assistants
Tracey Shinton
Katie Broadhurst
Leanne Norton
Natalie Johns
Emelia Motterham
Leigh Hawkins
Jayne Duffield
Theodora Papaspyrou, Acting Headteacher
Eileen Pace, Assistant Headteacher
Samantha Forbes, Assistant Headteacher
Graham Spencer, Assistant Headteacher
Kevin Hurcombe, Assistant Headteacher
Pamela Meddings, Interim Assistant Headteacher
Ariane Parcell, Interim Assistant Headteacher
Aleatheia Benjamin, Business Manager
Stewart Harris, Head of Key Stage 3
Ariane Parcell, Head of Key Stage 4
Ashley Furness, Head of Key Stage 5
Stewart Harris, Bubble Leader - My Thinking
Ashley Furness, Bubble Leader - My Independence
Ariane Parcell, Bubble Leader - My Communication
Kieran Bradley, Bubble Leader - My Body
Georgia Barham, Executive Assistant
Lauren Booker, Receptionist
Tina Carter, Business Support Officer
Jas Mahal, Student Administration Officer
Cheryl Talbot, Admin Assistant/Personnel
Richard Parsons , Finance Manager
David Morgan, ICT Network Manager
Trevor Lloyd, Site Manager
Craig Carter, Assistant Site Manager
Fay Bedford, Pastoral Assistant
Rebecca Malpass, Pastoral Assistant
Kerry Patrick, Pastoral Assistant
Lauren Bickett - 3.1
Kaishah Green
Sarah Lockitt
Sue Anderson (We)
Asha Chalotra (Mo/Tu/Th/Fr)
Kieran Bradley - 3.2
Clare Fitzgerald
Bal Cheema
Sadia Rashid - 3.3
Katie Costin
Kelsey Hooper
Joy Gardner
Jane Farmer - 3.4
Amy Cowlishaw (Th/Fr)
Lyn Horne (Mo/Tu/We)
Kerry Small
Patrina Wheeler
Stacey Mountford - 3.5
Sarah Hammonds
Jasbinder Kallah (Mo/Tu/Th/Fr)
Carley Simpson (We)
Stephanie Smith - 3.6
Sam Coley
Rhianna Gill (Mo/Tu/We)
Lucy Gould
Carley Simpson (Th/Fr)
Megan Townsend
Kerry Robbins
Lauren Price - 3.7
Angela Gayle
Penny Blake
Sheila Stokes - 3.8
Robert Close
Georgia Price
Laura Mallen (Mo/Tu/Th)
Sarah Bolton (We/Fr)
Daniel Day - 3.9
Monique Oladujoye
Andie-Cai Paul
Ruth Munro - 4.1
Sam Coley (Th/Fr)
Helen Crowe (Mo/Tu/We)
Sam Stanton
Lorraine Gould - 4.2
Julie Hancox (Mo/We/Th/Fr)
Emma Harris
Jo Matthews
Clare Taylor - 4.3
Kerrie Cheatle
Jayne Simpson
Stewart Harris - 4.4
Kelly Arnold (Mo/Tu/Th/Fr)
Kirsty Francis
Cadi Walkley
Kuldeep Kainth (Fr)
Ade Suberu-Rowaiye - 4.5
Sue Grundy (Tu/We/Th/Fr)
Sharon Russell
Leah Austin (We/Th)
Jordan Savell-Boss (Mo/Tu/Fr)
Ariane Parcell/Leanne Norton - 4.6
Karla Bayliss
Louise Golden
Pamela Meddings - 5.1
Amandeep Kaur
Carol Samuels-Ford
Nichola Fletcher - 5.2
Denise Allen
Rachael Hughes (Mo/Tu/Th/Fr)
Kuldeep Kainth (We)
Kristina Flavell
Harmesh Kumar - 5.3
Andrii Oleschuk
Karis Richards
Lynsey Thresher
Ashley Furness - 5.4
Millie Hampton
Radeah Fara (Th/Fr)
Jessica Land
Becky Nemeth (Mo/Tu/We/Th)
Jas Kaur - 5.5
Daljit Hayer
Paula Bullock
Caroline Potts
Tina Chance - 5.6
Leah Austin (Fr)
Lucy Evans
Chris Rand (Mo/Tu/We/Th)
Sarah Swingler
Elisavet Tarnaki - 5.7
Sue Anderson (Th/Fr)
Teri Samrai
Guv Garcha
Sam Nicholls (Mo/Tu/We)
Higher Level Teaching Assistants
Tracey Shinton
Katie Broadhurst
Leanne Norton
Natalie Johns
Emelia Motterham
Leigh Hawkins
Jayne Duffield